Meet Your Orientation Leaders

 

Daniella Alexander
Team Leader
Fashion Merchandising,
Spanish and Communications (minor)

Class of 2021

Jillian Abrigo
Team Leader
Fashion Merchandising,
Business Administration (minor)

Class of 2022

Madeline Demarco
Business Administration
Communications (minor)

Class of 2022

Sophia Rivas
Nursing
Psychology (minor)

Class of 2021

Ervin Harrell
Biochemistry,
Pre-Medicine Speciality

Class of 2022

Sava Topich
Informational Technology

Class of 2023

Noel Lopez
Communication
Business Administration (minor)

Class of 2021

Eva Gravely
Nursing

Class of 2022

Ashley Dorsett
Nursing
Class of 2022

Austin Deane
Information Technology

Class of 2023

Dajah Baylor
Nursing

Class of 2023

Russell Akram

Cybersecurity
Class of 2022

Noemi Cerritos Gatto
Psychology

Class of 2022

Grayson Andrews
Business Administration

Class of 2023

Ava Gonzalez
Psychology and Philosophy

Class of 2022

Stella Huitz
Psychology
Public Health (minor)

Class of 2021

Ulda Maldonado
Psychology
English Literature (minor)

Class of 2022

Claudio Espinoza Masache
Information Technology

Class of 2022

Meharban Arora
Biology

Class of 2023

Madison Grubb

Elementary Education

Class of 2023

Yeykin Valenzuela

Business Administration,
Human Resources Specialization
Class of 2021

Victor Moreno
Information Technology

Class of 2023

Rebecca Gygax

Nursing
Class of 2022

Steve Etienne

Information Technology,
Information Systems Specialty

Class of 2021

Chris Manganiello

Business Administration

Class of 2022

Erica Fenwick
Fashion Design

Class of 2023

Carolyn Treuting
Fashion Merchandising,
Business (minor)

Class of 2022

Connor Reed

Communications,
Business Administration (minor)

Class of 2022

Erika Emenyonu

Nursing

Class of 2022

LaDonna White
Health Science,
Public Health Speciality,
Psychology (minor)

Class of 2021

Jonathan Henriquez Sandoval
Criminal Justice,
Psychology (minor)

Class of 2023

Ellen Bryce

Nursing,
Spanish (minor)

Class of 2023